Get Your Quote Now!

stateimage

National Producer License Numbers by State

Invitations for application for insurance on Group-Health-Quotes.com are made through (Benepath Inc.) d/b/a Benepath Insurance Agency, or through its designated agent, Clelland Green, only where licensed and appointed. License numbers are available upon request and are automatically provided where required by law. Clelland Green is a licensed life and health insurance agent in 45 states and the District of Columbia. Clelland Green's residence state is Pennsylvania, where his license number is 321548.

Last Updated June 2021

States License #
Alabama 3001302115
Arizona 618704
Arkansas 618704
California 6004839
Colorado 132348
Connecticut 1059567
Delaware 113009
Florida A103178
Georgia 812335
Idaho 847411
Illinois 618704
Indiana 397009
Iowa 618704
Kansas 618704
Kentucky 526949
Louisiana 276939
Maine PRN74056
Maryland 160390
Massachusetts 2149950
Michigan 0083998
Minnesota 40739527
Mississippi 10753191
Missouri 3001294490
Montana 3001294589
Nebraska 618704
Nevada 3666968
New Hampshire 618704
New Jersey 8810022
New York 747517
North Carolina 618704
Ohio 135997
Oklahoma 3001294623
Oregon 618704
Pennsylvania 321548
South Carolina 618704
South Dakota 40594334
Tennessee 838043
Texas 1106319
Utah 131794
Virginia 535883
Washington 1102065
West Virginia 618704
Wisconsin 618704
Wyoming 464277
Washington DC 1016984

What Our Customers in Pennsylvania Say...

image "Group-Health-Quotes.com made finding a group health plan so easy for me. The process was quick, too- within minutes I was able to view quotes from a large number of carriers. They were really helpful and assisted me in finding the perfect plan for me and my business."
--Trisha B.

"Getting quotes for group health insurance on Group-Health-Quotes.com was so easy! My agent explained the possible plans with clarity until we found one that worked for my company."
--Matt S.

Your Privacy is Important

Most websites sell your information to telemarketers and many agents. Here at Group-Health-Quotes.com we connect you with only one knowledgable agent with expertise about health plans in Pennsylvania – so, by searching for group insurance quotes through us you will never have your name sold to multiple agents.

Group-health-quotes.com specializes in providing you with online group health insurance plan comparisons as well as useful information as you search for the best health care solution available to you.